BM Aroma . Best Seller . BM Aroma . Best Seller . BM Aroma . Best Seller . BM Aroma . Best Seller . BM Aroma . Best Seller . BM Aroma . Best Seller . BM Aroma . Best Seller . BM Aroma . Best Seller .
African Black Soap
African Black Soap
LE 990.00
-
INCI Name: Potassium Shea Butterate (Black Soap)
-
Usage Level: 1% – 100%.
-
Solubility: Soluble in water.
-
Source: Saponification of fats (Shea butter, Olive oil, Palm/Coconut oil) with lye.
-
Uses: Cleansing and deep skin purification. Moroccan soap is typically used with a Kessa glove for exfoliation.