BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
sodium cocoyl isethionate

sodium cocoyl isethionate

sodium cocoyl isethionate

LE 83.00
  • INCI: Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate

  • Usage Level: 5 – 60%

  • Solubility: Water dispersible

  • Source: Derived from coconut oil fatty acids.

  • Uses: Known as "Baby Foam" due to its extreme gentleness. It creates a rich, creamy foam and is used in solid shampoo bars and sensitive skin cleansers without causing dryness.

Share this product: