BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Allantoin USP

Allantoin USP

Allantoin USP

LE 59.00

• INCI Name: Allantoin
• Solubility: Slightly water soluble with low concentration at high temperature

• Usage Level: 0.1–0.5%
• Source: Synthetic or derived from urea
• Uses: Soothing agent, skin protectant, promotes healing, reduces irritation

Share this product: