BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Aquaxyl for Skin

Aquaxyl for Skin

Aquaxyl for Skin

LE 235.00

• INCI Name: Xylitylglucoside (and) Anhydroxylitol (and) Xylitol
• Usage Level: 1% – 3%
• Solubility: Water-Soluble
• Function: Moisturizing active
• Uses:

  • • Boosts skin hydration
  • • Strengthens skin barrier
  • • Reduces water loss (TEWL)

Share this product: