BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Bay leaf oil extraction

Bay leaf oil extraction

Bay leaf oil extraction

LE 103.50
  • INCI Name: Laurus Nobilis Leaf Oil
  • Source: Extracted from Bay Laurel leaves.
  • Color: Greenish-yellow.
  • Solubility: Soluble in alcohol and oils.
  • Uses: Effective treatment for dandruff and stimulating hair follicles

Share this product: