BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Bitter Almond Oil

Bitter Almond Oil

Bitter Almond Oil

LE 75.00
  • INCI Name: Prunus Amygdalus Amara Kernel Oil
  • Source: Cold-pressed from bitter almonds.
  • Color: Clear to pale yellow.
  • Solubility: Soluble in alcohol and oils.
  • Uses: Effective for fading dark spots and treating skin infections (should be used with caution).

Share this product: