BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Blue Indigo

Blue Indigo

Blue Indigo

LE 264.00
  • INCI Name: Indigofera Tinctoria Leaf Powder

  • Usage Level: 0.1% – 2%.

  • Solubility: Insoluble (dispersible).

  • Source: Plant-derived (Indigofera tinctoria).

  • Uses: Traditional Moroccan brightening agent; used to even out skin tone and reduce the appearance of dark spots.

Share this product: