BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
C12 - C15 Alkyl Benzoate

C12 - C15 Alkyl Benzoate

C12 - C15 Alkyl Benzoate

LE 184.00

INCI Name: C12-15 Alkyl Benzoate
Solubility: Oil soluble
Usage Level: 3–15%
Source: Fatty alcohols + benzoic acid
Uses: Lightweight emollient, reduces greasiness


Share this product: