BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride

Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride

Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride

LE 130.00

• INCI Name: Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride
• Solubility: Oil soluble
• Usage Level: 5–30%
• Source: Coconut oil + glycerin
• Uses: Lightweight emollient, improves spreadability, non-greasy skin conditioning

Share this product: