BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Carboxymethyl Cellulose (CMC)

Carboxymethyl Cellulose (CMC)

Carboxymethyl Cellulose (CMC)

LE 50.00

• INCI NAME: Cellulose Gum (Sodium Carboxymethyl Cellulose)
• Usage Level: 0.2% – 2%
• Solubility: Water-Soluble
• Source: Semi-synthetic
• Usage: Thickener, stabilizer, water retention

Share this product: