BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Cashew Nut Oil

Cashew Nut Oil

Cashew Nut Oil

LE 253.00
  • INCI Name: Anacardium Occidentale Seed Oil
  • Source: Cold-pressed from cashew nut kernels.
  • Color: Pale yellow to golden liquid.
  • Solubility: Soluble in alcohol and fixed oils.
  • Uses: Rich in Vitamin E and minerals; deeply nourishes the scalp and helps heal cracked skin

Share this product: