BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Catisoft

Catisoft

Catisoft

LE 174.00

• INCI Name: (Typically Polyquaternium-type polymer)
• Usage Level: 0.5% – 3%
• Function: Conditioning agent
• Uses:

  • • Enhances softness & smoothness
  • • Improves combability

Share this product: