BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Ceramide A2 (Water Soluble)

Ceramide A2 (Water Soluble)

Ceramide A2 (Water Soluble)

LE 195.00

INCI Name: 


Aqua (and) Glycerin (and) PEG-8 (and) PEG-8/SMDI Copolymer (and) Palmitoyl Myristyl Serinate (and) Sodium Polyacrylate


Solubility: Water soluble
Usage Level: 0.1–1%
Source: Synthetic / skin-identical
Uses: Skin barrier repair, hydration

Share this product: