BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Ceramide Ho3 (Oil Soluble)

Ceramide Ho3 (Oil Soluble)

Ceramide Ho3 (Oil Soluble)

LE 228.00

INCI Name: 

Trihydroxypalmitamidohydroxypropyl Myristyl Ether


Solubility: Oil soluble
Usage Level: 0.1–1%
Source: Synthetic / skin-identical
Uses: Skin barrier repair, moisture retention


Share this product: