BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Ceto – Stearyl Alcohol

Ceto – Stearyl Alcohol

Ceto – Stearyl Alcohol

LE 89.00

• INCI Name: Cetearyl Alcohol
• Solubility: Oil soluble
• Usage Level: 1–5%
• Source: Fatty alcohol blend
• Uses: Thickener, emollient, stabilizer

Share this product: