BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Cetrimide

Cetrimide

Cetrimide

LE 135.00

• INCI Name: Cetrimonium Bromide (Cetrimide)
• Usage Level: 0.1% – 1%
• Solubility: Water-Soluble
• Function: Antiseptic / Conditioning agent
• Uses:

  • • Antimicrobial & cleansing
  • • Used in scalp treatments
  • • Conditioning effect in hair products

Share this product: