BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Amodimeticone E-395

Amodimeticone E-395

Amodimeticone E-395

LE 390.00
  • INCI NAME: Amodimethicone (and) Trideceth-12 (and) Cetrimonium Chloride

  • Usage Level: 1% – 5%

  • Solubility: Water-Soluble (Emulsion)

  • Source: Synthetic

  • Uses: Provides targeted conditioning to damaged hair areas, reduces static, and improves wet/dry combing.

Share this product: