BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Climbazole

Climbazole

Climbazole

LE 241.00

• INCI Name: Climbazole
• Usage Level: 0.2% – 0.5%
• Solubility: solouble in monopropylene glycol
• Function: Antifungal agent
• Uses:

  • • Controls dandruff-causing fungi (Malassezia)
  • • Prevents scalp irritation
  • • Suitable for daily-use shampoos

Share this product: