BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Selenium Sulfide

Selenium Sulfide

Selenium Sulfide

LE 170.00

• INCI Name: Selenium Sulfide
• Usage Level: 1% – 2.5%
• Solubility: Insoluble (suspension)
• Function: Anti-dandruff / Antifungal
• Uses:

  • • Treats severe dandruff & seborrheic dermatitis
  • • Reduces scalp flaking
  • • Controls scalp oil production

Share this product: