BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Coconut Butter

Coconut Butter

Coconut Butter

LE 185.00
  • INCI: Cocos Nucifera (Coconut) Fruit Butter

  • Usage Level:5– 100%

  • Solubility: Oil soluble

  • Source: Derived from the meat of the coconut.

  • Uses: Used in soaps, hair masks, and body lotions. It provides excellent skin softening and cooling properties.

Share this product: