BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Cold-pressed Peppermint Oil (Not Recommmended)

Cold-pressed Peppermint Oil (Not Recommmended)

Cold-pressed Peppermint Oil (Not Recommmended)

LE 91.00
  • INCI Name: Mentha Piperita Oil
  • Source: Cold-pressed from the leaves of the Mentha piperita plant.
  • Color: Pale yellow to clear liquid.
  • Solubility: Soluble in alcohol and fixed oils.
  • Uses: Provides an intense cooling sensation, stimulates scalp circulation for hair growth, and acts as a natural antimicrobial.

 

Share this product: