BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Cremophore Co 40

Cremophore Co 40

Cremophore Co 40

LE 100.00

• INCI Name: PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil
• Solubility: Water dispersible
• Usage Level: 1–5%
• Source: Castor oil derivative
• Uses: Solubilizer for oils & fragrance

Share this product: