BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Cucumber oil

Cucumber oil

Cucumber oil

LE 134.50
  • INCI Name: Cucumis Sativus Seed Oil
  • Source: Cold-pressed from dried cucumber seeds.
  • Color: Clear yellow to light green.
  • Solubility: Soluble in oils.
  • Uses: Refreshing and cooling; helps reduce puffiness and maintains skin elasticity

Share this product: