BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Date Kernel Oil

Date Kernel Oil

Date Kernel Oil

LE 126.50


  • INCI Name: Phoenix Dactylifera Seed Oil
  • Source: Extracted from the seeds (pits) of dates.
  • Color: Pale yellow to amber.
  • Solubility: Soluble in oils.
  • Uses: High in fatty acids; protects hair from oxidative stress and improves skin texture.

Share this product: