BM Aroma . Best Seller . BM Aroma . Best Seller . BM Aroma . Best Seller . BM Aroma . Best Seller . BM Aroma . Best Seller . BM Aroma . Best Seller . BM Aroma . Best Seller . BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Decyl Glucoside
Decyl Glucoside
LE 110.00
-
INCI: Decyl Glucoside
-
Usage Level: 5 – 20%
-
Solubility: Water soluble
-
Source: Plant-derived (Sugar/Starch and Coconut/Palm oil).
-
Uses: Non-ionic "Green" surfactants. They are biodegradable, very mild, and used in natural and organic skincare products as primary or co-surfactants.