BM Aroma . Best Seller . BM Aroma . Best Seller . BM Aroma . Best Seller . BM Aroma . Best Seller . BM Aroma . Best Seller . BM Aroma . Best Seller . BM Aroma . Best Seller . BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Sidr Oil (Oily Extract)
Sidr Oil (Oily Extract)
LE 80.50
Sidr Oil (Oily Extract), derived from the precious leaves of the Sidr tree using traditional and modern Extract techniques. It features a rich, earthy aroma and is renowned for its deep nourishing properties, making it an ideal ingredient for revitalizing haircare, skincare, and holistic wellness practices.
Uses:
Strengthening hair, reducing breakage, and promoting growth.
Nourishing and rejuvenating mature or damaged skin.
Soothing scalp conditions and enhancing hair luster.
Incorporated in hair oils, facial serums, and traditional remedies.