BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Garden Cress Oil

Garden Cress Oil

Garden Cress Oil

LE 69.00
  • INCI Name: Lepidium Sativum Seed Oil
  • Source: Cold-pressed from garden cress seeds.
  • Color: Golden yellow to brownish.
  • Solubility: Soluble in oils.
  • Uses: High in sulfur and antioxidants; strengthens hair follicles and prevents hair fall.

Share this product: