BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Glycerin USP KIK

Glycerin USP KIK

Glycerin USP KIK

LE 57.00

• INCI Name: Glycerin
• Solubility: Water soluble
• Usage Level: 1–10%
• Source: Vegetable oils (plant-derived) or synthetic
• Uses: Humectant, attracts moisture to skin, improves hydration, enhances skin softness

Share this product: