BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Glyoxylic Acid (Italian)

Glyoxylic Acid (Italian)

Glyoxylic Acid (Italian)

LE 198.00

• INCI Name: Glyoxylic Acid

• Usage Level: 1% – 10% (can go higher in professional hair treatments)

• Solubility: Water-Soluble

• Source: Synthetic

• Function: Hair smoothing / restructuring agent

Share this product: