BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Harmala oil

Harmala oil

Harmala oil

LE 142.50
  • INCI Name: Peganum Harmala Seed Oil
  • Source: Extracted from the seeds of the Harmal plant.
  • Color: Deep amber to reddish-brown.
  • Solubility: Soluble in oils.
  • Uses: Traditionally used for its potent antimicrobial and hair-growth stimulating properties

Share this product: