BM Aroma . Best Seller . BM Aroma . Best Seller . BM Aroma . Best Seller . BM Aroma . Best Seller . BM Aroma . Best Seller . BM Aroma . Best Seller . BM Aroma . Best Seller . BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Henna oil extraction
Henna oil extraction
LE 75.00
- INCI Name: Lawsonia Inermis Leaf Extract (In Carrier Oil)
- Source: Infusion of Henna leaves in a premium base oil.
- Color: Dark green to brownish.
- Solubility: Soluble in oils.
- Uses: Strengthens the hair shaft, enhances shine, and provides antimicrobial scalp protection.