BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Hydro Gar

Hydro Gar

Hydro Gar

LE 145.00

• INCI Name: Hydroxypropyl Guar
• Usage Level: 0.2% – 1%
• Solubility: Water-Soluble
• Function: Thickener / Conditioner
• Uses:

  • • Builds viscosity
  • • Provides light conditioning

Share this product: