BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Imported Aloe Vera Oil

Imported Aloe Vera Oil

Imported Aloe Vera Oil

LE 29.00
  • INCI Name: Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract & Carrier Oil
  • Source: Macerated Aloe Vera leaves in a refined carrier oil.
  • Color: Clear to light yellow
  • Solubility: Soluble in oils.
  • Uses: Soothes inflammation, cools the skin, and hydrates the scalp without being heavy

Share this product: