BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Imported neem oil

Imported neem oil

Imported neem oil

LE 222.00
  • INCI Name: Azadirachta Indica Seed Oil
  • Source: Cold-pressed from Neem seeds.
  • Color: Dark green to brown with a strong odor.
  • Solubility: Soluble in oils.
  • Uses: Powerful antifungal and antibacterial; ideal for acne and scalp issues

Share this product: