BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Imported palm oil

Imported palm oil

Imported palm oil

LE 23.00
  • INCI Name: Elaeis Guineensis Oil
  • Source: Extracted from the fruit of the oil palm tree.
  • Color: Deep orange-red (crude) or pale yellow (refined).
  • Solubility: Soluble in oils.
  • Uses: Rich in Vitamin E and carotenes; used to harden soaps and provide deep skin conditioning.

Share this product: