BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Imported Rice Bran Oil

Imported Rice Bran Oil

Imported Rice Bran Oil

LE 87.00
  • INCI Name: Oryza Sativa Bran Oil
  • Source: Extracted from the outer brown layer (bran) of rice.
  • Color: Golden yellow.
  • Solubility: Soluble in oils.
  • Uses: Contains Gamma-oryzanol; brightens skin tone and protects against UV damage.

Share this product: