BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Henna Oil (Indian)

Henna Oil (Indian)

Henna Oil (Indian)

LE 189.00
  • INCI Name: Lawsonia Inermis Leaf Extract & Carrier Oil
  • Source: Infusion of Indian Henna leaves in a premium base oil.
  • Color: Light brown to dark
  • Solubility: Soluble in alcohols.
  • Uses: Strengthens the hair shaft, enhances natural shine, and provides antimicrobial scalp protection.

Share this product: