BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Indian Cyperus Oil (Cyperus rotundus Oil) (Essential)

Indian Cyperus Oil (Cyperus rotundus Oil) (Essential)

Indian Cyperus Oil (Cyperus rotundus Oil) (Essential)

LE 209.00

Exclusive Quality: Discover our premium selection of oils, curated and exclusively available at BM Aroma."

  • INCI Name: Cyperus Rotundus Root Oil
  • Source: Steam-distilled from the roots of the Indian "Sa'ad" plant.
  • Color: Pale yellow to yellow
  • Solubility: Soluble in alcohol and oils.
  • Uses: Traditionally used to naturally slow down unwanted hair regrowth and treat scalp conditions.

Share this product: