BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Iso Propyl Alcohol

Iso Propyl Alcohol

Iso Propyl Alcohol

LE 55.00
  • INCI Name: Isopropyl Alcohol

  • Usage Level: 1% – 50% (higher in sanitizers).

  • Solubility: Miscible with water and most organic solvents.

  • Source: Synthetic (hydration of propylene).

  • Uses: Disinfectant, antiseptic, solvent for resins/essential oils, and used as a thinning agent in hair and skin products.

Share this product: