• INCI Name: Isononyl Isononanoate• Solubility: Oil soluble• Usage Level: 2–15%• Source: Synthetic ester (fatty acid + alcohol)• Uses: Lightweight emollient, silky smooth skin feel, improves spreadability, reduces greasiness
For More product specifications and product data sheet contact us on whatsapp
Returns are accepted within 14 days as long as the product is in its original condition. Shipping typically takes 3 to 5 business days.