BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Isopropyl Palmitate (IPP)

Isopropyl Palmitate (IPP)

Isopropyl Palmitate (IPP)

LE 155.00

INCI Name: Isopropyl Palmitate
Solubility: Oil soluble
Usage Level: 2–10%
Source: Fatty acid + alcohol
Uses: Emollient, improves skin feel

Share this product: