BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Saw Palmetto Oil (Indian)

Saw Palmetto Oil (Indian)

Saw Palmetto Oil (Indian)

LE 200.00

Exclusive Quality: Discover our premium selection of oils, curated and exclusively available at BM Aroma."

  • INCI Name: Serenoa Serrulata Fruit Oil
  • Source: Extracted from the berries of the Indian Saw Palmetto plant.
  • Color: Yellow to brownish-orange.
  • Solubility: Soluble in oils.
  • Uses: Famous for blocking DHT; effectively treats hair thinning and promotes scalp health.

Share this product: