BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Kojic Dipalmitatate

Kojic Dipalmitatate

Kojic Dipalmitatate

LE 165.00
  • INCI NAME :Kojic Dipalmitate

  • Usage Level: 1 – 5%

  • Solubility: Oil soluble

  • Source: A more stable ester derivative of Kojic Acid.

  • Uses: Used in whitening creams and lotions. It is preferred over pure Kojic Acid because it is more stable against light, heat, and pH changes, providing effective skin lightening without oxidizing quickly.

Share this product: