BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Lanolin Hydrous

Lanolin Hydrous

Lanolin Hydrous

LE 200.00

• INCI Name: PEG-75 Lanolin
Solubility: Water soluble
Usage Level: 1–5%
Source: Ethoxylated lanolin (derived from sheep wool)
Uses: Emulsifier, solubilizer, improves spreadability, provides light moisturization

Share this product: