BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Lanolin Waxy (Refined)

Lanolin Waxy (Refined)

Lanolin Waxy (Refined)

LE 399.00

INCI Name: Lanolin
Solubility: Oil soluble
Usage Level: 1–10%
Source: Sheep wool
Uses: Strong occlusive moisturizer, skin protection

Share this product: