BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Acetylated Lanolin

Acetylated Lanolin

Acetylated Lanolin

LE 245.00

• INCI Name: Acetylated Lanolin
• Solubility: Oil soluble
• Usage Level: 1–10%
• Source: Derived from lanolin (sheep wool)
• Uses: Lightweight emollient, reduces greasiness

Share this product: