BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Lanovaseline

Lanovaseline

Lanovaseline

LE 470.00

• INCI Name: Petrolatum (and Lanolin)
• Solubility: Oil soluble
• Usage Level: 5–20%
• Source: Petroleum + lanolin
• Uses: Heavy occlusive, barrier protection

Share this product: