BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Light Bentonite Clay

Light Bentonite Clay

Light Bentonite Clay

LE 50.00
  • INCI Name: Bentonite

  • Usage Level: 1% – 100% (commonly 5% – 20% in masks).

  • Solubility: Insoluble (dispersible in water or oil).

  • Source: Natural mineral deposits from the earth.

  • Uses: Absorb excess oil, detoxify pores, and provide gentle exfoliation. while Green and Bentonite are the most absorbent (good for oily skin).

Share this product: