BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Liposomal Tranexamic Acid 3%

Liposomal Tranexamic Acid 3%

Liposomal Tranexamic Acid 3%

LE 360.00

• INCI Name: Tranexamic Acid (Liposomal)
• Usage Level: 1% – 5%
• Solubility: Water-dispersible
• Function: Brightening agent
• Uses:

  • • Reduces melasma & pigmentation
  • • Evens skin tone
  • • Anti-inflammatory effect

Share this product: