BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Rose (Damask) Oil

Rose (Damask) Oil

Rose (Damask) Oil

LE 165.00

Exclusive Quality: Discover our premium selection of oils, curated and exclusively available at BM Aroma."

 

  • INCI Name: Rosa Damascena Flower Oil
  • Source: Extracted from Damask rose petals.
  • Color: Pale yellow to olive-yellow.
  • Solubility: Soluble in alcohol and oils.
  • Uses: Ultimate anti-aging oil; tones the skin, reduces redness, and offers a premium fragrance.

Share this product: